60th 6/09

by Carrie Gonzalez |
May 15, 2009, 7:10am

RICHARD BEAVER VS KINDER MORGAN PETCOKE LP ET AL
(P)BAXLEY, BRISTOL A -(D)SMITH, J MITCHELL;GRUBBS, STEVEN O;NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME

CONSUELO M CHAPA ET AL VS SABINE TOWING AND TRANSPORTATION CO INC
(P)BAILEY, K CAMP -(D)NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME;HALL, JAMES MATTHEW;GERARD, BRETTON C;KAHN, MICHAEL I;JONES, JESSICA R;POWELL, LISA A;PEVSNER, JOSEPH S;MERRITT, AUDRA LYN;WHITE, CLAY M;TAYLOR, THOMAS W;MARTIN, KIRK E;BISHOP, SONYA F HILL;STEVENS, RAYMOND LYN;SWIFT, BRIAN T;ECKERT, DARAH LYN;KAMRANI, NATASHA M;HENNESSY, EDWARD J;DANIELS, ANGELA DENISE BROWN;BLAZEK, PAULA HEIRTZLER;LEDYARD, DAVID W;SUMMERVILLE, MARY LOU MAURO;EASTER, LAURIE BLAZEK;SHIPLEY, GEORGE T;HARMON, FRANCIS G III;KISSNER, TODD A;ALMQUIST, ART;CLARK, SANDRA;CROUCH, HUBERT A III;SCOTT, ROBERT PHILIP;HARRIS, JAMES M JR;ADAMS, KENT M;RILEY, JAMES M JR;OLD, JAMES ROWLAND JR;FOLEY, KEITH W;RAMBIN, W NEIL;BAILEY, MEL;OLIVER, DAVID ARTHUR JR;RAVEN, RICKY A;JONES, D ALLAN;FRASE, LAURA A;MACE, C ROBERT;THACKSTON, ROBERT E;WADE, TODD N;CARRINGTON, MORRIS;COSCULLUELA, ALEX E;VOLMERT, ELIZABETH;BERLANGA, JOSE A;COLLINS, TODD C;FUNDERBURK, LARRY;PAPPAS, GEORGE P;BENNETT, KAREN R;SMITH, JAMES DAVID;POWERS, JAMES H;CARSTARPHEN, EDWARD M;RICE, B STEPHEN;GRANT, ELLIN W;BARRON, BARBARA J;JACOBS, KEVIN T;WETWISKA, JAMES R;MAHLEY, FREDRICK WILLIAM;EDWARDS, BRADY SHERROD;JOHNSON, NED;WALZEL, MICHAEL R;ROBBINS, LAUREN MILLER;BISSELL, JOHN G;SPAIN, H DANIEL;SIAHATGAR, BIJAN R;JUETTNER, JOHN T;CARLSON, ERIC D;FRONCZAK, DEBORA A;NETTLE, AMY E;FLORENCE, KIRK T;BAYER, NATHAN J;DAVIS, ZACHARY J;KRESA, AGATHA K;DRABOT, LAWRENCE J;HONN, AARON D

DANNY WILLIAMS VS EFFICIENT SYSTEMS INC
(P)THOMAS, BRETT -(D)NORVELL, LIPSCOMB JR

ROLAND GARZA VS E A ROBERTS ENTERPRISE INC ET AL
(P)EDDINS, GERALD W -(D)SPIVEY, KAREN

JASON THOMAS HULSE ET AL VS TEXAS DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION ET AL
(P)KEBODEAUX, CHARLES KEITH -(D)NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME;SANDERS, JOSEPH P;WIGGINS, STEVEN L;GARNER, RONALD E

DAVID FONTENOT ET AL VS MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC ET AL
(P)WIMBERLEY, JAMES EDWARD -(D)DUNLAP, DUNNE PHIL;METTENBRINK, ERIC;
PALMER, ELAINE HUBBARD;NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME;DUNHAM, ROBERT BRUCE;
BREITENWISCHER, SCOTT R

DANNY ELLIS VS VINCENT FERTITTA
(P)LINDSAY, BARRETT P -(D)MURPHREY, JEFF

IVORY JOHNSON VS JAMES A GREEN ET AL
(P)BARKLEY, STEVEN C;PARSONS, JOHN PAT -(D)BROPHY, MICHAEL V;
NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME

HENRY WISRODT VS MARCUS CASTILLE
(P)JACOBELLIS, MICHAEL -(D)SHELLENBERGER, COLLIN D

CHARLOTTE GRAY CARRICO ET AL VS ALLSTATE COUNTY MUTUAL INSURANACE COMPANY
(P)LEISTER, CURTIS -(D)COBB, COLLIN

JESSICA KING VS ERCIE KELVIN TRAYLOR ET AL
(P)DURHAM, WILLIAM A -(D)KIBBE, CHRISTINE S

JOYCE MARTIN ET AL VS FARMERS INSURANCE EXCHANGE
(P)WERNER, JOHN -(D)DISIERE, DAVID D

CHARLES MCCRAY VS NEWBERRY PROPERTIES LTD
(P)LINDSAY, MICHAEL J -(D)WRIGHT, HARRY P

DEBORAH JO FRANKLAND VS INLAND ENVIRONMENTS LTD ET AL
(P)BROWNE, ERNEST J JR -(D)THOMAS, STEVEN RAY;EDWARDSON, ERIC PAUL;PRASIFKA, DAVID W;WILLIAMS, WALTER F III

PAUL BROWN VS GANNETT RIVER STATES PUBLISHING CORP
(P)YEATES, TOMMY LEE -(D)SCOFIELD, LOUIS M JR

US BANCORP EQUIPMENT FINANCE INC VS HOLMAN AMERICAN BUILT CABINETS INC ET AL
(P)POLIDORO, DONNA -(D)JOHNS, KENT W

TRACY A O'QUINN VS CITY OF BEAUMONT
(P)WERNER, JOHN -(D)LIGHTY, DONALD FRANCIS

RHONDA PORTER VS STATE NATIONAL INSURANCE CO INC ET AL
(P)SIGMAN, RENE M -(D)OLDENETTEL, RICK L;ZOPOLSKY, JOSEPH D;NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME;SIMS, KIMBERLY M J

YOLANDA SUMLIN VS WOODEN PALLETS LTD
(P)MCGUIRE, CLINT E -(D)PILAT, WILLIAM R

BRYAN T REESE VS TOMMY C JONES
(P)FAGGARD, ALFRED MARKHAM -(D)FRIESZ, GORDON D

JOEL KING VS CONEX INC ET AL
(P)LEISTER, CURTIS -(D)CASHIOLA, RANDAL G;KILPATRICK, JOHN C;
NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME

WARREN SALVAGE VS EARL ARILISS PIKE III
(P)VIER, CHAD B -(D)NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME

DONNA ALLEN VS ABOCO INDUSTRIES INC ET AL
(P)WILLIAMSON, CHE D;SHRADER, JUSTIN HYDE;SHREDER, STEVEN P;MORGAN, GLEN W -(D)GERARD, BRETTON C;NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME;PEVETO, ERIC;ADAMS, KENT M;POWELL, LISA A;OXFORD, HUBERT III;WILLINGHAM, R MARK;KLASING, MURPHY S;POWERS, JAMES H;YATES, STACY K;OLD, JAMES ROWLAND JR;STEELE, KYLE C;MASTON, KAREN K;MERRITT, AUDRA LYN;TAYLOR, THOMAS W;HURLEY, R BRUCE;RAMSEY, RUSSELL J;WHITE, CLAY M;MAHER, JAMES J;ROBERTS, JEFFREY D;GRAY, TIM;MARTIN, KIRK E;ESCOVER, JOHN W;ELLISTON, GARY D;WETWISKA, JAMES R;SAMFORD, MICHAEL L;STEVENS, RAYMOND LYN;SWIFT, BRIAN T;REYNARD, DAVID D JR;BLAZEK, PAULA HEIRTZLER;EDWARDS, BRADY SHERROD;LEDYARD, DAVID W;LACKEY, DOUG;GRAVES, JIM I;MACE, C ROBERT;PETERS, NORMAN W JR;KACAL, JERRY;BRIDGER, JOHN W;BAKER, KENNETH C;RAMIREZ, MICHAEL JOHN;KROGER, BILL;STUART, KIMBERLY R;ALMQUIST, ART;DOGAN, DAVID W III;CLARK, SANDRA;CLARY, BRIAN S;CARTER, SANDRA L;GARDNER, S SHAYNE;SCOTT, ROBERT PHILIP;HARRIS, JAMES M JR;PEVSNER, JOSEPH S;THACKSTON, ROBERT E;RILEY, JAMES M JR;FOLEY, KEITH W;SURRATT, DONEAN S;BRACHT, GERALD L;BAILEY, MEL;WENDELL, SHARON K;FERRELL, MELISSA K;WILKINSON, ROBERT W;TATEM, JAMES ALEXANDER;CHILDS, MATT;KINSEL, J FRANK JR;RAVEN, RICKY A;RICE, B STEPHEN;FRASE, LAURA A;NEWSOM, JAMES A;JUDIN, JENNIFER;WADE, TODD N;HILL, JOHN L JR;BOOK, WILLIAM;LEWIS, EDWARD C;REYNARD, ELLEN G;CARSTARPHEN, EDWARD M;CROWTHER, RICHARD S;FUNDERBURK, LARRY;ULMER, GREGORY CBEAN, FRANK M;BALDO, NICHOLAS S;MOIR, PETER A;WEITZEL, HARRY P;ISBELL, JAMES N;MORFEY, LISA E BROWN;BARRON, BARBARA JBOYD, ERNEST W;RICHARDSON, H TRACY;POWELL, JOHN ASHEEHY, RICHARD A;WALZEL, MICHAEL R;MOORE, RANDY E;OGDEN, TODD;BISSELL, JOHN G;WRIGHT, ROB WADE;ZESZUTEK, C JAMES;CRISPI, THOMAS M;HORNE, NATHAN;ATKINSON, DARRYL E;ANDREWS, PATRICIA KAY;BARTLETT, JAMES W JR;JANSEN, JEFFREY A;ROSSICK, WILLIAM G;WATSON, CHARLES A;BAYER, NATHAN J;KRESA, AGATHA K;PAGEL, TIMOTHY D

REBECCA L RUSSELL VS BENNIE EVANS JR
(P)ELLIS, KEITH -(D)LIVELY, CRAIG R

GENERAL ELECTRIC BUSINESS CAPT ASSET FUNDING CORP VS SOUTH EAST TEXAS REGIONAL PLANNING COMMISSION
(P)CEDILLO, RICARDO G;LOPEZ, DAVID T -(D)NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME;
DUNHAM, ROBERT BRUCE

AMANDA KING POWELL VS PARIGI PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD ET AL
(P)DIES, DAVID -(D)PATE, GORDON R;RAMSEY, MARK;NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME;PRO SE;GROVE, DAVID E;FORD, LYNNE;SHELANDER, MEL WILBUR

TERRI LEE FLOWERS ET AL VS KIMBERLY W MCATEE
(P)SUTTON, BRIAN D -(D)NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME

SHERRY H MANISCALCO VS WYETH ET AL
(P)NABERS, J SCOTT;JONES, ZONA -(D)NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME;
STALLINGS, KAREN M FANNIN;TEKELL, KENNETH;BELL, EVA SHATTEEN;SMITH, STEPHANIE A;FERGUSON, KENNETH;EDWARDS, JAMES B;STONE, DAVID P;BECK, DAVID J;GERMER, LAWRENCE L;BENNETT, KAREN R;MCDAVID, GEORGE

RONALD WAGNER VS ANDERSON INDUSTRIAL SCAFFOLDING SERVICES INC ET AL
(P)VIETOR, LAURA BETH -(D)SCOFIELD, LOUIS M JR;CARROLL, JACK P

TEDDY OBRIAN COTTER VS BASF CORPORATION ET AL
(P)FERGUSON, PAUL F JR -(D)LIGHTY, DONALD FRANCIS;KIMBELL, JAMES MICHAEL;PAPPAS, CHRIS C;NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME

More News