172nd Court District 11/2011

by Carrie Gonzalez |
Oct. 10, 2011, 3:44am

MILDRED JOYCE BAKER ET AL VS TEXACO INC ET AL
(P)HYDE, J KEITH -(D)BAKER, MICHAEL L

LAWRENCE ANDREPONT VS COCA COLA ENTERPRISES INC ET AL
(P)ROEBUCK, JEFFREY THOMAS -(D)BROWN, ROBERT D

WAYLON NALLEY VS KANSAS CITY SOUTHERN RAILWAY CO
(P)BAXLEY, BRISTOL A -(D)SMITH, J MITCHELL

WILLIS N WHISNANT JR ESTATE OF VS E I DU PONT DE NEMOURS AND CO ET AL
(P)PORTNER, CHRISTOPHER M -(D)BREM, MICHAEL L

RUSSELL HOWARD ET AL VS SAMSON INVESTMENT CO ET AL
(P)MORGAN, JOHN S -(D)SPILLER, JOHN K

DANNY RAY MARIONEAUX VS JONAH JARRETT RIVERA ET AL
(P)WERNER, JOHN -(D)REVIERE, MICHAEL JOSEPH

EDNA EDWARDS VS PORT ARTHUR INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT
(P)LEWIS, KENNETH W -(D)HOOD, LORI A

OLEVIA WATSON ET AL VS TOTAL PETROCHEMICALS USA INC ET AL
(P)HYDE, J KEITH -(D)TAYLOR, THOMAS W

HELEN KAVANAUGH VS JAMES PIPKINS ET AL
(P)LEWIS, RICHARD G -(D)SHELLENBERGER, COLLIN D

RAMA VELUSWAMY VS ACADIAN AMBULANCE SERVICE INC ET AL
(P)BRADLEY, LANCE P -(D)MERKLEY, DAVID L

NINA CONN ET AL VS ROTORCRAFT LEASING CO LLC ET AL
(P)FISHER, JOE J II -(D)CARTER, WINSTOL D JR

RUBEN GALLEGOS VS JOSE GRANADOS ET AL
(P)JACOBELLIS, MICHAEL -(D)GARZA, EDUARDO G

BERTHA JIMENEZ VS KAWARE LP
(P)OXFORD, TOM -(D)GUIDRY, STEPHEN K

DOROTHY STEWART ET AL VS ZELLA LANGHAM
(P)ROEBUCK, THOMAS P JR -(D)FLATTEN, GERALD R

ANNETTE HALL WADE VS ENGLOBAL CORP SERVICES INC ET AL
(P)WADE, ROBERT KEITH -(D)WISDOM, W JACKSON

DAVID MILLER ET AL VS J AND C ADVENTURES INC
(P)STEWART, KELLY -(D)OLIVER, SUSAN J

RENALDO SMITH VS VALERIE FISHER
(P)BRAUS, DOMINIC M.V. -(D)RIEDMUELLER, GERALD WAYNE

VALENTINE DE LA ROSA VS DANIELS BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION INC
(P)STRAUB,M NORMAN L -(D)NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME

LEXINGTON INSURANCE CO VS PRECOR REFINING GROUP INC ET AL
(P)WILSON, MICHAEL C -(D)BENNETT, KAREN R

RAYMOND MEYER VS NGOZI UKEJE
(P)OXFORD, TOM -(D)WALLISON, EDWARD J

SOUTHEAST TEXAS EMS VS CINDY BRIDGES ET AL
(P)MORGAN, JOHN S -(D)NO ATTORNEY AT THIS TIME

More News